Local & Regional Artisans On Display

Lititz, PA

Mary Anderson
Jenn Avery
Alex Barney
Amanda Bedeaux
Patti Cornelius
Steve Ember
Donna Felton
Susan Garofola
Amy Griffith
Mark Hirschman
Amy Holland
Leslie Howland
Janet M. Kline
Thomas C. Kline
Eric Lingenfelter
Debra Luther
Debbie Lynch
Lisa Madenspacher
Tom Mannon
Carl Martin
Dale Matt
Anne McCracken
Mindy Miller
Judy Palfrey
Ellen Pennington
Jeff Pfeiffer
David Pusey
Jill Rebuck
Rachel & Kerma Reiss (seasonal)
Beth Rosenberg
Ashlee Showalter
Andy Smith
Debra Smith
Devin Strickler
Margaret Thorn
Jane Uzwiak
Allison Wenger
Elena White
Tom Whitworth
Cindy Wittenberg
Catherine Zdancewic
Lisa Zipko

Lancaster County, PA

Burt Aulisio
Audrey Baxter
Brenda Blank
Kim Bleacher
Susan Bowers
Nancy Bradley
Robert Broome
Jennifer Cavalcante
Cheryl Cicioni
Tracy Dietrich
Mark Domoto
Adrienne Dow
David Gibson
Brooke Graybill
Tom Hartnett
Mary Holovack
Helen Gaucher
Linda Kay
Jane Kintzi
Glenn Leaman
Doug Marschka
Tim McFeely
Gwen & Nathan McLamb
Eric Metzler
Megan Miller
Jalisa Mowery (seasonal)
Dave Oakley
Rachiel Oakley
Ashlee Pohl (seasonal)
Andrew Riehl
Grace Rhine
Amy Lynne Rieg
Linda Rogers
Lori Schrock
Bob Seuffert
Gretchen Smith
Sukey Starkey
Jennifer Starliper
Shelly Titter
Adrienne Trafford (seasonal)
Lorraine Westenhoefer
Gladys Zeiset

Pennsylvania Artist

Susan Baker (Columbia County, PA)
Laura Bergman (Chester County, PA)
Brodie Billingsley (Dauphin County, PA)
Rachel King Birch (Delaware County, PA)
Tami Bitner (Dauphin County, PA)
Samantha Bower (Pittsburgh, PA)
Andrea Bretz (Montgomery County, PA)
Staci Egan (Centre County, PA)
Noelle Griskey (Allegheny County, PA)
Laura Gruber (Lebanon County, PA)
Julie Hanford (Lycoming County, PA)
Carolyn Hartman (Mount Gretna, PA)
Jeff Kann (Union County, PA)
Theo Keller (Allegheny County, PA)
Holly Kingman (York County, PA)
Kim Lewis (Berks County, PA)
Donna Lillo (New Hope, PA)
Dawn Lisi (Dauphin County, PA)
Suzette Mason (Lycoming County, PA)
Nancy Miller (Berks County, PA)
Clare Margaret (Harrisburg, PA)
Valerie McKeehan (Pittsburgh, PA)
Brenda Miller (Lebanon County, PA)
Beth Minnich (York County, PA)
Peter Morris (Maricopa County, AZ)
Jeff Peters (Sagadahoc County, ME)
Danny Polk Jr. (Berks County, PA)
Jennie Quattrocchi (Bucks County, PA)
Wendi Rathman (Berks County, PA)
Sarah Ryan (Delaware County, PA)
Liz Sabol (Pittsburgh, PA)
Nancy Salamon (Chester County, PA)
Suzann Schultz (Lehigh County, PA)
Janet Schroeder (Bethlehem, PA)
Emily Scott (Aston, PA)
Jodi Sowers (Dauphin County, PA)
JoAnn Stratakos (Monroe County, PA)
Ted Walker (Cumberland County, PA)
Rhys Williams (Chester County, PA)
Rick Ziesing (Chester County, PA)

Regional

DJ Barry (Washington County, VT)
Donna Bepler (Chittenden County, VT)
Nancy Brooks (Hillsborough County, NH)
Anya Byam (Chittenden County, VT)
Jean Chalfant (Stephens County, GA)
Robin & David Cohen (Washington County, VT)
Anne Cork (Kent County, MI)
Beth Cunningham (Rensselaer County, NY)
Mary DeCaprio (seasonal) (Middlesex County, MA)
Katie Eberts (Mackinac County, MI)
Wenlee Fei (Warren County, NY)
Anne Foulkle (Wayne County, NY (Family in Lititz))
Jackie Gallagher (Anne Arundel County, MD)
Sondra Gerber (Douglas County, NE)
Allison & Wes Hurner (TN based, from Central PA)
Lauren Hunt (Travis County, TX)
Konrad Hunter (Washington County, ME)
Helena Kuttner-Giasson (Lenawee County, MI)
Vicki Gill (Gaston County, NC)
Kristi & Chris Thorndike-Kent (Whatcom County, WA)
Amanda Lanigan (Calvert County, MD)
Casey Lynch (Salem County, NJ)
Devin Mack (Baltimore County, MD)
Crysten Nesseth (Minneapolis, MN)
Patrick Neuwirth (Tarrant County, TX)
Cindy Pacileo (Watauga County, NC)
Jake Pfeifer (Mecklenburg County, NC)
Mark Pietrzak (Rutland, VT)
Tia Riva (Kent County, MI)
Nancy Rothner (Milton, DE)
Christopher Royal (Cook County, IL)
Kim Savoie (Barnstable County, MA)
Dan Shultz (Sussex County, DE)
Ryan Simcox (Summit County, OH)
Cleo Singerman (Columbia County, NY)
Pam Smith (Douglas County, WI)
Tom Stoenner (Hudson Valley, NY)
Suzanne Tanner (Providence County, RI)
Lisa Twombly (Onondaga County, NY)
Isa Wang & Vincent Frano (Hampshire County, MA)
Nola Watkins (Halifax County, VA)