Local & Regional Artisans On Display

Lititz, PA

Mary Anderson
Larry Beachy
Amanda Bedeaux
Elissa Dougherty
Sierra Duda
Bill Dussinger
Donna Felton
Susan Garofola
Amy Griffith
Laura Hall
Mark Hirschman
Amy Holland
Leslie Howland
Janet M. Kline
Thomas C. Kline
Eric Lingenfelter
Debbie Lynch
Carl Martin
Dale Matt
Dennis Maust
Anne McCracken
Mindy Miller
Bob Newell (April/May 2024 Feature Artist)
Nate Nixdorf
Donna Carson Olah
Susan Owsiany
Judy Palfrey
Ellen Pennington
Jeff Pfeiffer
David Pusey
Jill Rebuck
Kerma Reiss (seasonal)
Brienna Rogers
Beth Rosenberg
Lori Schrock
Andy Smith
Debra Smith
Kerry Smith
Sharon Steele
Margaret Thorn
Jane Uzwiak
Allison Wenger
Elena White
Tom Whitworth
Cindy Wittenberg
Catherine Zdancewic
Lisa Zipko

Lancaster County, PA

Audrey Baxter
Brenda Blank
Nancy Bradley
Robert Broome
Sherri Brouillette
Rex Carder
Jennifer Cavalcante
Cheryl Cicioni
Linda D'Italia
Tracy Dietrich
Mark Domoto
Adrienne Dow
David Gibson
Brooke Graybill
Lisa Haldeman
Christopher Harris
Mary Holovack
Jane Kintzi
Christopher Lanser (Feb/March 2024 Feature Artist)
Glenn Leaman
Doug Marschka
Kendie Miller
Jalisa Mowery (seasonal)
Dave Oakley
Rachiel Oakley
Ashlee Pohl (seasonal)
Chris Randazzo
Andrew Riehl
Amy Lynne Rieg
Linda Rogers
Robert Seuffert
Gretchen Smith
Sukey Starkey
Adrienne Trafford (seasonal)
Carolann Van Wyen
G. Robert Wagner
Ethan Weber
Rebecca Wenrich
Lorraine Westenhoefer
Lloyd Ziegler

Pennsylvania Artist

Laura Bergman (Chester County, PA)
Brodie Billingsley (Dauphin County, PA)
Tami Bitner (Dauphin County, PA)
Robin Blauch (Lebanon County, PA )
Toby Bouder (Perry County, PA)
Judy Bouder (Perry County, PA)
Jodi Boyer (Dauphin County, PA)
Andrea Bretz (Montgomery County, PA)
Deborah Butts (Adams County, PA)
Margie Cohen (Berks County, PA)
Leah Curry (Westmoreland County, PA)
Janelle Dixon (Lebanon County, PA)
Linda Doucette (Columbia County, PA)
Renee Foskett (Cumberland County, PA)
Cheryl Glenn (Salt Lake County, UT)
Laura Gruber (Lebanon County, PA)
Julie Hanford (Lycoming County, PA)
Carolyn Hartman (Mount Gretna, PA)
Jamie Juliana (Dauphin County, PA)
Diana Kauffman (Allegheny County, PA)
Theo Keller (Allegheny County, PA)
Holly Kingman (York County, PA)
Jen Leffler (Allegheny County, PA )
Donna Lillo (New Hope, PA)
Dawn Lisi (Dauphin County, PA)
Joni Londo (Chester County, PA )
Monica Lyons (Dauphin County, PA)
Suzette Mason (Lycoming County, PA)
Nancy Miller (Berks County, PA)
Valerie McKeehan (Pittsburgh, PA)
Brenda Miller (Lebanon County, PA)
Beth Minnich (York County, PA)
Amanda North (Allegheny County, PA )
Jennifer Orefice (Westmoreland County, PA)
Danny Polk Jr. (Berks County, PA)
Stephanie Premich (Schuylkill County, PA)
Jennie Quattrocchi (Bucks County, PA)
Nancy Ransom (York County, PA )
Gina Rogers (Berks County, PA)
Sarah Ryan (Delaware County, PA)
Liz Sabol (Pittsburgh, PA)
Chris Sargiotto (Northampton County, PA)
Suzann Schultz (Lehigh County, PA)
Janet Schroeder (Bethlehem, PA)
Haydee Sechrist (Dauphin County, PA)
Kevin Smolark (Lehigh County, PA)
Morgan Starliper (York County, PA)
JoAnn Stratakos (Monroe County, PA)
Melissa Thurman (Montgomery County, PA )
Joseph Walker (York County, PA)
Bre Wagner (Dauphin County, PA)
Ted Walker (Cumberland County, PA)
Sally Warner (York County, PA)
Rhys Williams (Chester County, PA)
Jenny Wood (Chester County, PA)
Jenny Woods (Lehigh County, PA )
Maggie Youssef (Chester County, PA)
Tammy Lee Zettlemoyer (Berks County, PA )

Regional

Luke Adams (Norfolk County, MA)
Nancy Addison (Spartanburg County, SC)
DJ Barry (Washington County, VT)
Donna Bepler (Chittenden County, VT)
Beth Berggren (Hennepin County, MN )
Julie Bigger (Beaufort County, SC)
Gregory Bolstad (St. Louis County, MN)
Shawn Braley (Washington County, VT )
Nancy Brooks (Hillsborough County, NH)
Anya Byam (Chittenden County, VT)
Joe Callaway (Oconee County, GA)
Darby Cikity (Stark County, OH )
Robin & David Cohen (Washington County, VT)
Kathleen Dautel (Wake County, NC)
Mary DeCaprio (seasonal) (Middlesex County, MA)
Bandhu Dunham (Yavapai County, AZ)
Karen Earnhardt (Mecklenburg County, NC)
Katie Eberts (Mackinac County, MI)
Wenlee Fei (Warren County, NY)
Kim & Jack Ford (Lorain County, OH)
Jackie Gallagher (Anne Arundel County, MD)
Collin Garrity (St. Louis, MO)
Scott Garrelts (Butler County, KS)
Sondra Gerber (Douglas County, NE)
Matt Grones (Guadalupe County, TX)
Cate Gundlah (Sullivan County, NY)
Emily Hampton (Grant County, KY)
Frances & Dan Hedblom (Hennepin County, MN)
Cindy Hendrick (Cheshire County, NH)
Paula & Michael Hudson (Jefferson County, KY)
Colleen Hulth (Fond du Lac County, WI)
Allison & Wes Hurner (TN based, from Central PA)
Konrad Hunter (Washington County, ME)
Rick Hunter (Orange County, CA)
Kathy Jeffers (Sullivan County, NY)
Ken Kantro (York County, ME)
Lisa Lader (York County, ME)
Amanda Lanigan (Calvert County, MD)
Barb Levy (Howard County, MD)
Ryan Lonergan (Sullivan County, NH)
Casey Lynch (Salem County, NJ)
Devin Mack (Baltimore County, MD)
Lee Marshall (Wilson County, TN)
Suz Mole (Georgetown County, SC)
Laura Morrish (Broward County, FL)
Beth Mueller (Washington County, VT)
Patrick Neuwirth (Tarrant County, TX)
Scott Obernberger (Jefferson County, WI)
Jill O'Reilly (Middlesex County, MA)
Cindy Pacileo (Watauga County, NC)
Suellen Parker (Genesee County, MI)
Jeff Peters (Sagadahoc County, ME )
Mark Pietrzak (Rutland, VT)
Tawny Reynolds (Alameda County, CA)
Kimberly Rich (Hampden County, MA)
Meghan Patrice Riley (Kings County, NY)
Tim Rooseboom (Lane County, OR)
Nancy Rothner (Milton, DE)
Christopher Royal (Cook County, IL)
Chris Rush (Worcester County, MD)
Dan Shultz (Sussex County, DE)
Allie Sibio (New York, NY)
Ryan Simcox (Summit County, OH)
Danielle Sims (Kent County, DE)
Pam Smith (Douglas County, WI)
Geralyn Socha (Kent County, RI)
Deborah Somes (St. Johns County, FL)
James Stanford (St. Johns County, FL)
Jennifer Stas (Wake County, NC)
Mark Steel (Summit County, UT)
Jennifer Stein (NJ)
Tom Stoenner (Hudson Valley, NY)
William Tabar (Summit County, UT)
Suzanne Tanner (Providence County, RI)
Lynn Towe (Cabarrus County, NC)
Scott Tucker (Franklin County, OH)
Nina Turcsanyi (Fairfield County, CT)
Jenny Turner (Cape Girardeau County, MO)
Lisa Twombly (Onondaga County, NY)
Susan & Don Walton (Moore County, NC)
Nola Watkins (Halifax County, VA)
Erica Zap (Newport County, RI)